Listado 2º adjudicación PFO 2017

 

 

  APELLIDO NOMBRE LEGAJO PROMEDIO
  C/A
1 FRATEBIANCHI DE LA PARRA FRANCO 65694/2 8,76
2 TARGIZE VAQUERO PILAR 66218/9 8,74
3 ALBINA DE RUEDA MARIA PAULA  65896/1 8,57
4 GUICHON MARIA FLORENCIA 64678/7 8,41
5 MATEOS  MAITE 66117/5 8,41
6 FERNANDEZ  ALBERTI JOAQUIN 65682/7 8,39
7 TARZIA MERCEDES LUZ 65837/9 8,34
8 PANTOJA GASTON OSCAR 65784/3 8,14
9 SICRE  MARIA AGUSTINA 65880/1 8,13
10 ALACH ROCIO BELEN 65587/9 8,07
11 BLANCO BERNABEU MELISA NADIN 65621/3 7,95
12 PIÑEYRO MARIANELA 65797/9 7,90
13 DI SANTO MARCOS AUGUSTO 65993/0 7,89
14 BEGUE PONS JUAN PABLO KEVIN 65613/6 7,88
15 PEREZ VAZQUEZ ANABELLA 65791/1 7,86
16 CUGAT ANDRES 65384/9 7,76
17 SANTAMARIA IVANA ANTONELLA 66199/5 7,68
18 DI SANTO AGUSTINA 65671/4 7,64
19 JURADO MARIANA 66083/2 7,58
20 CRETTON SANDRA ELISABETH 63196/9 7,56
21 HERNANDEZ GUADALUPE 65101/2 7,53
22 ALZOGARAY DAIANA JUDITH 65593/7 7,45
23 AGUSTINELLI NATALIA SOLEDAD 65892/6 7,40
24 MONTAÑO OLIVER  RENATA 65176/3 7,38
25 CARLONI MARIA SOL 64993/6 7,31
26 IVE NICOLAS JULIAN 65113/6 7,21
27 GOMEZ ROCIO ANAHI 65086/2 7,18
28 DI FIORE MARIA FLORENCIA 65396/3 7,02
29 ZALAZAR EMILIA ELIZABETH 65553/9 7,00
30 BOTTINO MARINA 65626/9 6,95
31 MARTIN  MARIA VICTORIA 65744/4 6,93
32 PAEZ LA VALLE DAIANA 65500/4 6,91
33 VECHIATI CAMILA 65851/6 6,90
34 BOTTE MARIA FLORENCIA 63567/6 6,71
35 CARAMIGNOLI CRISTIAN FABIAN 64571/6 6,65
36 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN ARIEL 62945/8 6,62
37 WEIBCHEN ROMINA 64016/2 6,60
38 SALAMANCA LUQUE MIGUEL  ANGEL 61829/1 6,57
39 SATRUSTEGUI MARIA BELEN 66201/0 6,55
40 MARTINEZ FLORENCIA GUILLERMINA 66111/9 6,43
41 BOGGIO MARIA VICTORIA 63562/0 6,42
42 MERELES JULIAN MARIANO 65333/8 6,3
43 ALVAREZ MARIA FLORENCIA 64522/7 6,29
44 ROSSI MARIA EUGENIA 65254/9 6,29
45 BESOKY ELISA 64555/6 6,23
46 GALLI SOFIA 65699/7 6,21
47 DALENA  MARCELO ALEJANDRO 64604/8 6,20
48 DE BLANCO VERONICA ELIZABETH 63636/1 5,93
49 DEL BLANCO VERONICA 62989/1 5,93
50 GOMEZ MELISA 65082/7 5,88
51 TOMMASI JORGE LUIS 64460/0 5,83
52 AMBROSIS RODRIGO 64942/4 5,82
53 LUPIANO MICAELA 64713/2 5,78
54 MAROTTA AGUSTIN 65152/3 5,72
55 GOMEZ ASOIA ROMINA RAQUEL 62732/6 5,70
56 NOVARRO CARDENAS LEANDRO NICOLAS 65186/5 5,59
57 DEFERRARI SANTIAGO 63209/5 5,5
58 JAURENA  DAIANA SOLEDAD 63297/3 5,39
59 BASALO  MARIA INES 63127/4 5,33
60 BELTRACHINI ANDRES 63552/8 5,02
61 GONZALEZ  VIOLLAZ MARIA FERNANDA 64676/4 4,94
62 DIAZ BUQUEZ EDISON JONATHAN 63644/1 4,56
63 NAVONI MATEOS ESTEFANIA 64345/7 4,55
64 LUCHA ANDREA NATALIA 63320/2 4,38